Dalībnieki 2008.

1. SALMO
1 RITA VERZA-GRABOVSKA
2 PĒTERIS LIDERIS
3 GUNTIS KĀRKLIŅŠ
4 IVO KALNMALIS
5 NORMUNDS GRABOVSKIS
6  
2. PASAULE - 1
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
3. BB COPE
1 LAILA GRĪNBERGA
2 KRISTĪNE MAKLERE
3 EDGARS BRESIS
4 GATIS ŠTERNS
5 AIVARS OZOLIŅŠ
6 MĀRIS LASMANIS
4. RAPALA
1 HARIJS RACIBORSKIS
2 AGRIS RUDZĀNS
3 MĀRIS NUĶIS
4 OSKARS APSĪTIS
5 RAIMONDS KINERTS
6 ANDRIS GREBEŽNIEKS
5. PASAULE - 2
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
6. LV MAVER SPORT
1 INGUS RUSKA
2 ULDIS MARČEVSKIS
3 ARTIS FARENHORTS
4 GVIDO ZUKULIS
5 GINTS ZUKULIS
6 UĢIS RUSKA
7. PANSIJA
1 ARTŪRS BERDINSKIS
2 VIKTORS ROMANOVSKIS
3 ANDIS VECVĒRDIŅŠ
4 ARNOLDS GREBEŽNIEKS
5 ZINTIS PĒTERSONS
6 VJAČESLAVS JIRGENSONS
8. ASARIS
1 EINĀRS SILIŅŠ
2 AINĀRS BAUĢIS
3 MAREKS REĶIS
4 JĀNIS ZOMERFELDS
5 JĀNIS ĀBOLTS
6  
9. DOBELE - 1
1 JURIS ĀBOLIŅŠ
2 GUNDARS ROZENLAUKS
3 ALEKSANDRS VAROŅINS
4 MĀRA ĶENĢE
5 AND'ZS DAUGAVIETIS
6  
10. LIARPS - BALVI
1 ARTŪRS BALTAIS
2 VITOLDS RANCĀNS
3 ĒRIKS TUČS
4 ALDIS VOITS
5 VALDIS PRANCĀNS
6 OSKARS JERMACĀNS
11. KULDĪGA
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
12. MK LIEPĀJA
1 ROLANDS MIĶELSONS
2 ULDIS BĒRZIŅŠ
3 MĀRTIŅŠ LŪSIS
4 ANDRIS NORĪTIS
5 MĀRIS KLAUZE
6 ALEKSANDRS STRĒLĪTIS - STRĒLE
13. KALSNAVA
1 ZINTIS VIĻEVIČS
2 JĀNIS VIĻEVIČS
3 RAIMONDS ROMULIS
4 IGORS DUBOVSKIS
5 ANDRIANS JEROHINS
6  
14. TEAM MILO LATVIA
1 EDVĪNS KRAUKLIS
2 NORMUDS MARGĒVIČS
3 AINIS LATIŠS
4 AGRIS ZIEDIŅŠ jun.
5 AGRIS ZIEDIŅŠ
6  
15. VALMIERAS MMB
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
16. DOBELE - 2
1 ANDIS IGNATJEVS-ROZENLAUKS
2 SANTA ROZENLAUKA-IGNATJEVA
3 ANDREJS KERNS
4 ALEKSANDRS MAKSIMOVS
5 OĻEGS KUŅICA
6  
17. PREIĻI
1 VITĀLIJS PLIVDA
2 BROŅISLAVS PLIVDA
3 MIKUS VALAINIS
4 AIVARS ŽUGRIS
5 KAZIMIRS ANSPAKS
6 EDMUNDS BOREIKA
18. EKSPERTI - DAUGAVPILS
1 VIKTORS BELONOŽKINS
2 ŽANNA BELONOŽKINA
3 OĻEGS BORISOVS
4 VJAČESLAVS JADEALO
5 IGORS KAZNAČEJEVS
6  
19. BALTEZERS
1 VALENTĪNS ŠEVCOVS
2 IGORS ŠEVCOVS
3 NIKOLĀJS ŽURAVĻOVS
4 JURIS ŠEPTELIS
5 ĒRIKS GRIBKOVS
6  
20. SPEČUKI - RIEBIŅI
1 AINĀRS KALVĀNS
2 ALDIS KALVĀNS
3 DZINTARS MATISĀNS
4 MĀRIS ĀRIŅŠ
5 ARTŪRS GREBEŽS
6